김은하와 허휘수

Who sponsors 김은하와 허휘수?

김은하와 허휘수 (271K subscribers) was sponsored by 4 brands in 4 sponsored videos since June 2026, with 4 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Sep 2026.

YouTube KREntertainmentUpdated Oct 24, 2026

Brands that sponsor 김은하와 허휘수

Top 4 active sponsors in the last year, by sponsored videos.

  1. 1O
    Onbriks
    last sponsored video Sep 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  2. 2D
    Dsimone
    last sponsored video Sep 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  3. 3B
    Biodance
    last sponsored video Aug 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  4. 4알
    알디콤
    last sponsored video Jun 2026
    1
    sponsored videos

Latest sponsored videos

The most recent 4 detections, with the brand in each.

  1. 30대에 누가 저러고 싸우냐 ㅋㅋSponsored by Onbriks · Sep 2026
  2. 부지런한 여자가 잘 먹고 잘 산다Sponsored by Dsimone · Sep 2026
  3. 고알못이 냥줍하면 벌어지는 일Sponsored by Biodance · Aug 2026
  4. 12시간 동안 술 마시면 벌어지는 일Sponsored by 알디콤 · Jun 2026

About 김은하와 허휘수

김은하와 허휘수 is a South Korea Entertainment YouTube channel with 271K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 3 videos, about once a month, and a typical one reached 403K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from June 2026 and the latest was detected in September 2026. In that time 4 brands sponsored 4 of its videos, and 4 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Onbriks is the most frequent sponsor with 1 sponsored videos, followed by Dsimone and Biodance.

Similar channels to 김은하와 허휘수

Other Entertainment channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about 김은하와 허휘수's sponsors

Who sponsors 김은하와 허휘수?
김은하와 허휘수 has been sponsored by 4 brands in 4 sponsored videos since June 2026. The most active sponsors in the last year are Onbriks, Dsimone and Biodance.
How many active sponsors does 김은하와 허휘수 have?
4 brands sponsored 김은하와 허휘수 in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Sep 2026.
Which brands sponsored 김은하와 허휘수 most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on 김은하와 허휘수 were paid for by Onbriks, Dsimone and Biodance.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.