本郷奏多の日常

Who sponsors 本郷奏多の日常?

本郷奏多の日常 (672K subscribers) was sponsored by 10 brands in 36 sponsored videos since October 2025, with 10 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Sep 2026.

@hongo-kanata JPHobbies/CollectiblesLifestyleUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About 本郷奏多の日常

本郷奏多の日常 is a Japan Hobbies/Collectibles YouTube channel with 672K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 5 videos, about 2 a month, and a typical one reached 76K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from October 2025 and the latest was detected in September 2026. In that time 10 brands sponsored 36 of its videos, and 10 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. The Pokémon Company is the most frequent sponsor with 12 sponsored videos, followed by Pokemon and Team Ninja (Koei Tecmo).

Similar channels to 本郷奏多の日常

Other Hobbies/Collectibles channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about 本郷奏多の日常's sponsors

Who sponsors 本郷奏多の日常?
本郷奏多の日常 (@hongo-kanata) has been sponsored by 10 brands in 36 sponsored videos since October 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are The Pokémon Company, Pokemon and Team Ninja (Koei Tecmo).
How many active sponsors does 本郷奏多の日常 have?
10 brands sponsored 本郷奏多の日常 in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Sep 2026.
Which brands sponsored 本郷奏多の日常 most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on 本郷奏多の日常 were paid for by The Pokémon Company and Pokemon.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.