A2D Channel

Who sponsors A2D Channel?

A2D Channel (2.5M subscribers) was sponsored by 27 brands in 94 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 23 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

Estimated rate per sponsored integration: $5.2K–$9Kfrom a typical 692K views per video in the last 90 days and Entertainment market rates. How we estimate

@a2dchannel INEntertainmentUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About A2D Channel

A2D Channel is a India Entertainment YouTube channel with 2.5M subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 75 videos, most days, and a typical one reached 692K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 27 brands sponsored 94 of its videos, and 23 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Supernova AI is the most frequent sponsor with 17 sponsored videos, followed by AuraGold and Ditto.

Similar channels to A2D Channel

Other Entertainment channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about A2D Channel's sponsors

Who sponsors A2D Channel?
A2D Channel (@a2dchannel) has been sponsored by 27 brands in 94 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Supernova AI, AuraGold and Ditto.
How many active sponsors does A2D Channel have?
23 brands sponsored A2D Channel in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
How much does A2D Channel charge for a sponsored video?
We estimate $5.2K–$9K per sponsored integration, based on a typical 692K views per video over the last 90 days and Entertainment market rates. Actual rates are set deal by deal.
Which brands sponsored A2D Channel most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on A2D Channel were paid for by INDmoney, AuraGold and Axis.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.