Beth Grace Moore

Who sponsors Beth Grace Moore?

Beth Grace Moore (104K subscribers) was sponsored by 21 brands in 47 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 15 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

Estimated rate per sponsored integration: $275–$500from a typical 27K views per video in the last 90 days and Lifestyle market rates. How we estimate

YouTube CALifestyleUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Beth Grace Moore

Beth Grace Moore is a Canada Lifestyle YouTube channel with 104K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 11 videos, about once a week, and a typical one reached 27K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 21 brands sponsored 47 of its videos, and 15 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. KiwiCo is the most frequent sponsor with 5 sponsored videos, followed by Quince and Ritual.

Similar channels to Beth Grace Moore

Other Lifestyle channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Beth Grace Moore's sponsors

Who sponsors Beth Grace Moore?
Beth Grace Moore has been sponsored by 21 brands in 47 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are KiwiCo, Quince and Ritual.
How many active sponsors does Beth Grace Moore have?
15 brands sponsored Beth Grace Moore in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
How much does Beth Grace Moore charge for a sponsored video?
We estimate $275–$500 per sponsored integration, based on a typical 27K views per video over the last 90 days and Lifestyle market rates. Actual rates are set deal by deal.
Which brands sponsored Beth Grace Moore most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Beth Grace Moore were paid for by KiwiCo, Ritual and Quince.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.