Better Ideas

Who sponsors Better Ideas?

Better Ideas (3M subscribers) was sponsored by 11 brands in 17 sponsored videos since January 2023, with 5 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected May 2026.

@betterideas CAProductivityUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Better Ideas

Better Ideas is a Canada Productivity YouTube channel with 3M subscribers. Its first tracked sponsored video is from January 2023 and the latest was detected in May 2026. In that time 11 brands sponsored 17 of its videos, and 5 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Incogni is the most frequent sponsor with 1 sponsored videos, followed by Ritual and Higgsfield.

Similar channels to Better Ideas

Other Productivity channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Better Ideas's sponsors

Who sponsors Better Ideas?
Better Ideas (@betterideas) has been sponsored by 11 brands in 17 sponsored videos since January 2023. The most active sponsors in the last year are Incogni, Ritual and Higgsfield.
How many active sponsors does Better Ideas have?
5 brands sponsored Better Ideas in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in May 2026.
Which brands sponsored Better Ideas most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Better Ideas were paid for by Incogni, Ritual and Higgsfield.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.