Candace Cameron Bure

Who sponsors Candace Cameron Bure?

Candace Cameron Bure (222K subscribers) was sponsored by 18 brands in 52 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 17 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

Estimated rate per sponsored integration: $125–$225from a typical 12K views per video in the last 90 days and Lifestyle market rates. How we estimate

YouTube USLifestyleUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Candace Cameron Bure

Candace Cameron Bure is a United States Lifestyle YouTube channel with 222K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 12 videos, about once a week, and a typical one reached 12K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 18 brands sponsored 52 of its videos, and 17 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. 316 Financial is the most frequent sponsor with 18 sponsored videos, followed by Vanman and Nello.

Similar channels to Candace Cameron Bure

Other Lifestyle channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Candace Cameron Bure's sponsors

Who sponsors Candace Cameron Bure?
Candace Cameron Bure has been sponsored by 18 brands in 52 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are 316 Financial, Vanman and Nello.
How many active sponsors does Candace Cameron Bure have?
17 brands sponsored Candace Cameron Bure in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
How much does Candace Cameron Bure charge for a sponsored video?
We estimate $125–$225 per sponsored integration, based on a typical 12K views per video over the last 90 days and Lifestyle market rates. Actual rates are set deal by deal.
Which brands sponsored Candace Cameron Bure most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Candace Cameron Bure were paid for by Nello and 316 Financial.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.