David Duggan

Who sponsors David Duggan?

David Duggan (218K subscribers) was sponsored by 8 brands in 31 sponsored videos since October 2025, with 3 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

Estimated rate per sponsored integration: $325–$575from a typical 36K views per video in the last 90 days and Gaming market rates. How we estimate

YouTube IEGamingTech/GadgetsUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About David Duggan

David Duggan is a Ireland Gaming YouTube channel with 218K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 19 videos, about once a week, and a typical one reached 36K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from October 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 8 brands sponsored 31 of its videos, and 3 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Meta Quest is the most frequent sponsor with 5 sponsored videos, followed by Omni One and INMO.

Similar channels to David Duggan

Other Gaming channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about David Duggan's sponsors

Who sponsors David Duggan?
David Duggan has been sponsored by 8 brands in 31 sponsored videos since October 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Meta Quest, Omni One and INMO.
How many active sponsors does David Duggan have?
3 brands sponsored David Duggan in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
How much does David Duggan charge for a sponsored video?
We estimate $325–$575 per sponsored integration, based on a typical 36K views per video over the last 90 days and Gaming market rates. Actual rates are set deal by deal.
Which brands sponsored David Duggan most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on David Duggan were paid for by Omni One, Meta Quest and INMO.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.