Dekakin デカキン

Who sponsors Dekakin デカキン?

Dekakin デカキン (3.6M subscribers) was sponsored by 13 brands in 15 sponsored videos since October 2025, with 11 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

Estimated rate per sponsored integration: $3.6K–$6.3Kfrom a typical 322K views per video in the last 90 days and Food/Cooking market rates. How we estimate

@dekakinb JPFood/CookingEntertainmentUpdated Oct 24, 2026

Brands that sponsor Dekakin デカキン

Top 10 active sponsors in the last year, by sponsored videos.

  1. 1nosh
    nosh
    last sponsored video Aug 2026
    2
    sponsored videos
  2. 2Revolut
    Revolut
    last sponsored video Apr 2026
    2
    sponsored videos
  3. 3N
    NTT Docomo
    last sponsored video Oct 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  4. 4J
    Junglia
    last sponsored video Aug 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  5. 5Rakuten
    Rakuten
    last sponsored video Jun 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  6. 6Neverness to Everness
    Neverness to Everness
    last sponsored video May 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  7. 7W
    WINTICKET
    last sponsored video Apr 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  8. 8N
    NEXCO East Area Attract
    last sponsored video Mar 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  9. 9K
    Kyarapu
    last sponsored video Mar 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  10. 10J
    JRA
    last sponsored video Dec 2025
    1
    sponsored videos
3 more sponsors — free account to see them

Latest sponsored videos

The most recent 5 detections, with the brand in each.

  1. 【離島生活】釣った魚だけで1泊2日BBQ生活!25匹の大漁&約6kg巨大魚が奇跡起きて釣れたwwwSponsored by NTT Docomo · Oct 2026
  2. 【衝撃の結果】155kgが3日間ヘルシー生活したら体重がヤバいことに…Sponsored by nosh · Aug 2026
  3. 【3日間密着】太りすぎた155kgがヘルシーな食事&運動したら何kg痩せるのか?Sponsored by nosh · Aug 2026
  4. 【爆食&爆買い】ジャングリア沖縄で3万円使い切るまで帰れません!Sponsored by Junglia · Aug 2026
  5. 【150kgソロキャンプ】1kgトマホークステーキを豪快BBQしたら最高すぎたwwwSponsored by Rakuten · Jun 2026
10 more sponsored videos — free account to see them

About Dekakin デカキン

Dekakin デカキン is a Japan Food & Cooking YouTube channel with 3.6M subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 14 videos, about once a week, and a typical one reached 322K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from October 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 13 brands sponsored 15 of its videos, and 11 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. nosh is the most frequent sponsor with 2 sponsored videos, followed by Revolut and NTT Docomo.

Similar channels to Dekakin デカキン

Other Food/Cooking channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Dekakin デカキン's sponsors

Who sponsors Dekakin デカキン?
Dekakin デカキン (@dekakinb) has been sponsored by 13 brands in 15 sponsored videos since October 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are nosh, Revolut and NTT Docomo.
How many active sponsors does Dekakin デカキン have?
11 brands sponsored Dekakin デカキン in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
How much does Dekakin デカキン charge for a sponsored video?
We estimate $3.6K–$6.3K per sponsored integration, based on a typical 322K views per video over the last 90 days and Food/Cooking market rates. Actual rates are set deal by deal.
Which brands sponsored Dekakin デカキン most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Dekakin デカキン were paid for by NTT Docomo, nosh and Junglia.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.