Eko Fresh

Who sponsors Eko Fresh?

Eko Fresh (544K subscribers) was sponsored by 3 brands in 3 sponsored videos since April 2026, with 3 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected May 2026.

@ekofresh DEMusicUpdated Oct 24, 2026

Brands that sponsor Eko Fresh

Top 3 active sponsors in the last year, by sponsored videos.

  1. 1R
    Recordjet
    last sponsored video May 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  2. 2M
    Mangal
    last sponsored video May 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  3. 3D
    DYNR Berlin
    last sponsored video Apr 2026
    1
    sponsored videos

Latest sponsored videos

The most recent 3 detections, with the brand in each.

  1. EKO FRESH - PARA PARA (PROD. BY PHAT CRISPY & CASHMO)Sponsored by Recordjet · May 2026
  2. Bey Gazoz & Mangal x LP10 #anzeige #mangal #beygazozSponsored by Mangal · May 2026
  3. Eko Fresh & Sami Nasser bei DYNR Berlin. #beydrinks #beygazoz #dynrberlinSponsored by DYNR Berlin · Apr 2026

About Eko Fresh

Eko Fresh is a Germany Music YouTube channel with 544K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 4 videos, about once a month, and a typical one reached 71K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from April 2026 and the latest was detected in May 2026. In that time 3 brands sponsored 3 of its videos, and 3 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Recordjet is the most frequent sponsor with 1 sponsored videos, followed by Mangal and DYNR Berlin.

Similar channels to Eko Fresh

Other Music channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Eko Fresh's sponsors

Who sponsors Eko Fresh?
Eko Fresh (@ekofresh) has been sponsored by 3 brands in 3 sponsored videos since April 2026. The most active sponsors in the last year are Recordjet, Mangal and DYNR Berlin.
How many active sponsors does Eko Fresh have?
3 brands sponsored Eko Fresh in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in May 2026.
Which brands sponsored Eko Fresh most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Eko Fresh were paid for by Recordjet, Mangal and DYNR Berlin.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.