Exposure Ninja

Who sponsors Exposure Ninja?

Exposure Ninja (110K subscribers) was sponsored by 6 brands in 37 sponsored videos since August 2025, with 6 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

YouTube GBBusinessUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Exposure Ninja

Exposure Ninja is a United Kingdom Business YouTube channel with 110K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 8 videos, about 3 a month, and a typical one reached 1K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from August 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 6 brands sponsored 37 of its videos, and 6 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Semrush is the most frequent sponsor with 20 sponsored videos, followed by Peec AI and Ahrefs.

Similar channels to Exposure Ninja

Other Business channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Exposure Ninja's sponsors

Who sponsors Exposure Ninja?
Exposure Ninja has been sponsored by 6 brands in 37 sponsored videos since August 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Semrush, Peec AI and Ahrefs.
How many active sponsors does Exposure Ninja have?
6 brands sponsored Exposure Ninja in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Exposure Ninja most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Exposure Ninja were paid for by Semrush and Ahrefs.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.