Il était une fois la pâtisserie

Who sponsors Il était une fois la pâtisserie?

Il était une fois la pâtisserie (881K subscribers) was sponsored by 4 brands in 42 sponsored videos since October 2025, with 4 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

@iletaitunefoislapatisserie FRFood/CookingUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Il était une fois la pâtisserie

Il était une fois la pâtisserie is a France Food & Cooking YouTube channel with 881K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 5 videos, about 2 a month, and a typical one reached 7K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from October 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 4 brands sponsored 42 of its videos, and 4 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Scrapcooking is the most frequent sponsor with 35 sponsored videos, followed by David Vanille and Transformer Table.

Similar channels to Il était une fois la pâtisserie

Other Food/Cooking channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Il était une fois la pâtisserie's sponsors

Who sponsors Il était une fois la pâtisserie?
Il était une fois la pâtisserie (@iletaitunefoislapatisserie) has been sponsored by 4 brands in 42 sponsored videos since October 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Scrapcooking, David Vanille and Transformer Table.
How many active sponsors does Il était une fois la pâtisserie have?
4 brands sponsored Il était une fois la pâtisserie in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Il était une fois la pâtisserie most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Il était une fois la pâtisserie were paid for by Scrapcooking and David Vanille.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.