Indoora World - The Cottage Library

Who sponsors Indoora World - The Cottage Library?

Indoora World - The Cottage Library (181K subscribers) was sponsored by 4 brands in 22 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 3 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

YouTube DELifestyleUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Indoora World - The Cottage Library

Indoora World - The Cottage Library is a Germany Lifestyle YouTube channel with 181K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 7 videos, about 2 a month, and a typical one reached 28K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 4 brands sponsored 22 of its videos, and 3 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. DreamyMoons is the most frequent sponsor with 16 sponsored videos, followed by Fiammingo Games and Herbal Academy.

Similar channels to Indoora World - The Cottage Library

Other Lifestyle channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Indoora World - The Cottage Library's sponsors

Who sponsors Indoora World - The Cottage Library?
Indoora World - The Cottage Library has been sponsored by 4 brands in 22 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are DreamyMoons, Fiammingo Games and Herbal Academy.
How many active sponsors does Indoora World - The Cottage Library have?
3 brands sponsored Indoora World - The Cottage Library in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Indoora World - The Cottage Library most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Indoora World - The Cottage Library were paid for by DreamyMoons.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.