Ishan Sharma

Who sponsors Ishan Sharma?

Ishan Sharma (2.2M subscribers) was sponsored by 27 brands in 43 sponsored videos since October 2025, with 22 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

Estimated rate per sponsored integration: $1K–$1.8Kfrom a typical 49K views per video in the last 90 days and Business market rates. How we estimate

@ishansharma7390 INBusinessAI/Software ToolsUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Ishan Sharma

Ishan Sharma is a India Business YouTube channel with 2.2M subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 19 videos, about once a week, and a typical one reached 49K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from October 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 27 brands sponsored 43 of its videos, and 22 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Wispr Flow is the most frequent sponsor with 9 sponsored videos, followed by Coursera and Hostinger.

Similar channels to Ishan Sharma

Other Business channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Ishan Sharma's sponsors

Who sponsors Ishan Sharma?
Ishan Sharma (@ishansharma7390) has been sponsored by 27 brands in 43 sponsored videos since October 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Wispr Flow, Coursera and Hostinger.
How many active sponsors does Ishan Sharma have?
22 brands sponsored Ishan Sharma in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
How much does Ishan Sharma charge for a sponsored video?
We estimate $1K–$1.8K per sponsored integration, based on a typical 49K views per video over the last 90 days and Business market rates. Actual rates are set deal by deal.
Which brands sponsored Ishan Sharma most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Ishan Sharma were paid for by HubSpot, Artlist and ServiceNow.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.