Josh Kreuger

Who sponsors Josh Kreuger?

Josh Kreuger (919K subscribers) was sponsored by 4 brands in 7 sponsored videos since March 2026, with 4 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

@joshkreuger USEntertainmentUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Josh Kreuger

Josh Kreuger is a United States Entertainment YouTube channel with 919K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 3 videos, about once a month, and a typical one reached 64K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from March 2026 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 4 brands sponsored 7 of its videos, and 4 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Segway is the most frequent sponsor with 3 sponsored videos, followed by DUDE Wipes and CeraVe.

Similar channels to Josh Kreuger

Other Entertainment channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Josh Kreuger's sponsors

Who sponsors Josh Kreuger?
Josh Kreuger (@joshkreuger) has been sponsored by 4 brands in 7 sponsored videos since March 2026. The most active sponsors in the last year are Segway, DUDE Wipes and CeraVe.
How many active sponsors does Josh Kreuger have?
4 brands sponsored Josh Kreuger in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Josh Kreuger most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Josh Kreuger were paid for by Segway, DUDE Wipes and CeraVe.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.