JuJu & Des

Who sponsors JuJu & Des?

JuJu & Des (1.4M subscribers) was sponsored by 12 brands in 22 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 10 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Sep 2026.

@jujudes USParentingLifestyleUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About JuJu & Des

JuJu & Des is a United States Parenting YouTube channel with 1.4M subscribers. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in September 2026. In that time 12 brands sponsored 22 of its videos, and 10 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. DraftKings is the most frequent sponsor with 4 sponsored videos, followed by Papablic and SeatGeek.

Similar channels to JuJu & Des

Other Parenting channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about JuJu & Des's sponsors

Who sponsors JuJu & Des?
JuJu & Des (@jujudes) has been sponsored by 12 brands in 22 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are DraftKings, Papablic and SeatGeek.
How many active sponsors does JuJu & Des have?
10 brands sponsored JuJu & Des in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Sep 2026.
Which brands sponsored JuJu & Des most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on JuJu & Des were paid for by Haruharu Wonder, Papablic and SeatGeek.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.