Labour Law Advisor

Who sponsors Labour Law Advisor?

Labour Law Advisor (5.5M subscribers) was sponsored by 20 brands in 53 sponsored videos since October 2022, with 14 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

@labourlawadvisor INFinanceUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Labour Law Advisor

Labour Law Advisor is a India Finance YouTube channel with 5.5M subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 7 videos, about 2 a month, and a typical one reached 472K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from October 2022 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 20 brands sponsored 53 of its videos, and 14 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. slice is the most frequent sponsor with 9 sponsored videos, followed by Tickertape and smallcase.

Similar channels to Labour Law Advisor

Other Finance channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Labour Law Advisor's sponsors

Who sponsors Labour Law Advisor?
Labour Law Advisor (@labourlawadvisor) has been sponsored by 20 brands in 53 sponsored videos since October 2022. The most active sponsors in the last year are slice, Tickertape and smallcase.
How many active sponsors does Labour Law Advisor have?
14 brands sponsored Labour Law Advisor in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Labour Law Advisor most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Labour Law Advisor were paid for by smallcase, slice and Creditcase.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.