Levi Hildebrand

Who sponsors Levi Hildebrand?

Levi Hildebrand (747K subscribers) was sponsored by 15 brands in 33 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 13 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

@levihildebrandytEducationUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Levi Hildebrand

Levi Hildebrand is a Education YouTube channel with 747K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 6 videos, about 2 a month, and a typical one reached 283K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 15 brands sponsored 33 of its videos, and 13 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Ground News is the most frequent sponsor with 7 sponsored videos, followed by Henson Shaving and Incogni.

Similar channels to Levi Hildebrand

Other Education channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Levi Hildebrand's sponsors

Who sponsors Levi Hildebrand?
Levi Hildebrand (@levihildebrandyt) has been sponsored by 15 brands in 33 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Ground News, Henson Shaving and Incogni.
How many active sponsors does Levi Hildebrand have?
13 brands sponsored Levi Hildebrand in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Levi Hildebrand most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Levi Hildebrand were paid for by DeleteMe, Birch Living and Henson Shaving.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.