Luana Franco

Who sponsors Luana Franco?

Luana Franco (783K subscribers) was sponsored by 3 brands in 29 sponsored videos since October 2025, with 3 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Sep 2026.

Estimated rate per sponsored integration: $55–$100from a typical 3K views per video in the last 90 days and Business market rates. How we estimate

@luanafranco BRBusinessUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Luana Franco

Luana Franco is a Brazil Business YouTube channel with 783K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 13 videos, about once a week, and a typical one reached 3K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from October 2025 and the latest was detected in September 2026. In that time 3 brands sponsored 29 of its videos, and 3 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Hostinger is the most frequent sponsor with 23 sponsored videos, followed by Nuvemshop and D2C Summit.

Similar channels to Luana Franco

Other Business channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Luana Franco's sponsors

Who sponsors Luana Franco?
Luana Franco (@luanafranco) has been sponsored by 3 brands in 29 sponsored videos since October 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Hostinger, Nuvemshop and D2C Summit.
How many active sponsors does Luana Franco have?
3 brands sponsored Luana Franco in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Sep 2026.
How much does Luana Franco charge for a sponsored video?
We estimate $55–$100 per sponsored integration, based on a typical 3K views per video over the last 90 days and Business market rates. Actual rates are set deal by deal.
Which brands sponsored Luana Franco most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Luana Franco were paid for by Hostinger, D2C Summit and Nuvemshop.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.