Luis Luceño

Who sponsors Luis Luceño?

Luis Luceño (246K subscribers) was sponsored by 4 brands in 6 sponsored videos since April 2026, with 4 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

YouTube ESEntertainmentUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Luis Luceño

Luis Luceño is a Spain Entertainment YouTube channel with 246K subscribers. Its first tracked sponsored video is from April 2026 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 4 brands sponsored 6 of its videos, and 4 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Saily is the most frequent sponsor with 2 sponsored videos, followed by IATI Seguros and Trade Republic.

Similar channels to Luis Luceño

Other Entertainment channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Luis Luceño's sponsors

Who sponsors Luis Luceño?
Luis Luceño has been sponsored by 4 brands in 6 sponsored videos since April 2026. The most active sponsors in the last year are Saily, IATI Seguros and Trade Republic.
How many active sponsors does Luis Luceño have?
4 brands sponsored Luis Luceño in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Luis Luceño most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Luis Luceño were paid for by IATI Seguros, Trade Republic and Temu.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.