MR Post Frame

Who sponsors MR Post Frame?

MR Post Frame (449K subscribers) was sponsored by 9 brands in 11 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 7 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Sep 2026.

YouTube USHome/DIYReal EstateUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About MR Post Frame

MR Post Frame is a United States Home & DIY YouTube channel with 449K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 7 videos, about 2 a month, and a typical one reached 8K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in September 2026. In that time 9 brands sponsored 11 of its videos, and 7 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Muzata is the most frequent sponsor with 1 sponsored videos, followed by FlexiSpot and Smartwings.

Similar channels to MR Post Frame

Other Home/DIY channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about MR Post Frame's sponsors

Who sponsors MR Post Frame?
MR Post Frame has been sponsored by 9 brands in 11 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Muzata, FlexiSpot and Smartwings.
How many active sponsors does MR Post Frame have?
7 brands sponsored MR Post Frame in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Sep 2026.
Which brands sponsored MR Post Frame most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on MR Post Frame were paid for by Muzata, FlexiSpot and Smartwings.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.