Nicolò Balini

Who sponsors Nicolò Balini?

Nicolò Balini (1.4M subscribers) was sponsored by 7 brands in 54 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 7 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

@safariumanoTravelUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Nicolò Balini

Nicolò Balini is a Travel YouTube channel with 1.4M subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 5 videos, about 2 a month, and a typical one reached 951K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 7 brands sponsored 54 of its videos, and 7 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Saily is the most frequent sponsor with 32 sponsored videos, followed by NordVPN and Trade Republic.

Similar channels to Nicolò Balini

Other Travel channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Nicolò Balini's sponsors

Who sponsors Nicolò Balini?
Nicolò Balini (@safariumano) has been sponsored by 7 brands in 54 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Saily, NordVPN and Trade Republic.
How many active sponsors does Nicolò Balini have?
7 brands sponsored Nicolò Balini in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Nicolò Balini most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Nicolò Balini were paid for by NordVPN and Saily.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.