Pixel Game Squad

Who sponsors Pixel Game Squad?

Pixel Game Squad (155K subscribers) was sponsored by 12 brands in 41 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 9 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

YouTube USGamingHobbies/CollectiblesUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Pixel Game Squad

Pixel Game Squad is a United States Gaming YouTube channel with 155K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 8 videos, about 3 a month, and a typical one reached 41K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 12 brands sponsored 41 of its videos, and 9 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Squarespace is the most frequent sponsor with 20 sponsored videos, followed by Autofull and Hone Health.

Similar channels to Pixel Game Squad

Other Gaming channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Pixel Game Squad's sponsors

Who sponsors Pixel Game Squad?
Pixel Game Squad has been sponsored by 12 brands in 41 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Squarespace, Autofull and Hone Health.
How many active sponsors does Pixel Game Squad have?
9 brands sponsored Pixel Game Squad in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Pixel Game Squad most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Pixel Game Squad were paid for by Courtyard, Autofull and Mercari.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.