Rachel Vinn

Who sponsors Rachel Vinn?

Rachel Vinn (146K subscribers) was sponsored by 32 brands in 98 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 26 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

Estimated rate per sponsored integration: $775–$1.3Kfrom a typical 57K views per video in the last 90 days and Parenting market rates. How we estimate

YouTube USParentingUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Rachel Vinn

Rachel Vinn is a United States Parenting YouTube channel with 146K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 15 videos, about once a week, and a typical one reached 57K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 32 brands sponsored 98 of its videos, and 26 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Hungryroot is the most frequent sponsor with 11 sponsored videos, followed by Coterie and LMNT.

Similar channels to Rachel Vinn

Other Parenting channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Rachel Vinn's sponsors

Who sponsors Rachel Vinn?
Rachel Vinn has been sponsored by 32 brands in 98 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Hungryroot, Coterie and LMNT.
How many active sponsors does Rachel Vinn have?
26 brands sponsored Rachel Vinn in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
How much does Rachel Vinn charge for a sponsored video?
We estimate $775–$1.3K per sponsored integration, based on a typical 57K views per video over the last 90 days and Parenting market rates. Actual rates are set deal by deal.
Which brands sponsored Rachel Vinn most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Rachel Vinn were paid for by Coterie, LMNT and Lowe's.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.