Smitha Deepak

Who sponsors Smitha Deepak?

Smitha Deepak (3.8M subscribers) was sponsored by 5 brands in 8 sponsored videos since September 2025, with 3 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Apr 2026.

@smithadepak USBeauty/MakeupLifestyleUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Smitha Deepak

Smitha Deepak is a United States Beauty & Makeup YouTube channel with 3.8M subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 3 videos, about once a month, and a typical one reached 75K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from September 2025 and the latest was detected in April 2026. In that time 5 brands sponsored 8 of its videos, and 3 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. OFRA Cosmetics is the most frequent sponsor with 2 sponsored videos, followed by FSA Store and Ulike.

Similar channels to Smitha Deepak

Other Beauty/Makeup channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Smitha Deepak's sponsors

Who sponsors Smitha Deepak?
Smitha Deepak (@smithadepak) has been sponsored by 5 brands in 8 sponsored videos since September 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are OFRA Cosmetics, FSA Store and Ulike.
How many active sponsors does Smitha Deepak have?
3 brands sponsored Smitha Deepak in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Apr 2026.
Which brands sponsored Smitha Deepak most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Smitha Deepak were paid for by FSA Store, Ulike and OFRA Cosmetics.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.