Sports Card Investor

Who sponsors Sports Card Investor?

Sports Card Investor (458K subscribers) was sponsored by 6 brands in 22 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 4 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

YouTube USHobbies/CollectiblesUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Sports Card Investor

Sports Card Investor is a United States Hobbies/Collectibles YouTube channel with 458K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 6 videos, about 2 a month, and a typical one reached 47K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 6 brands sponsored 22 of its videos, and 4 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Arena Club is the most frequent sponsor with 9 sponsored videos, followed by CGC and Market Movers.

Similar channels to Sports Card Investor

Other Hobbies/Collectibles channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Sports Card Investor's sponsors

Who sponsors Sports Card Investor?
Sports Card Investor has been sponsored by 6 brands in 22 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Arena Club, CGC and Market Movers.
How many active sponsors does Sports Card Investor have?
4 brands sponsored Sports Card Investor in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Sports Card Investor most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Sports Card Investor were paid for by Arena Club and CGC.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.