Stud Pack

Who sponsors Stud Pack?

Stud Pack (801K subscribers) was sponsored by 19 brands in 57 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 17 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

@studpackHome/DIYUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Stud Pack

Stud Pack is a Home & DIY YouTube channel with 801K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 9 videos, about 3 a month, and a typical one reached 134K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 19 brands sponsored 57 of its videos, and 17 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. BRUNT is the most frequent sponsor with 10 sponsored videos, followed by LMNT and AG1.

Similar channels to Stud Pack

Other Home/DIY channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Stud Pack's sponsors

Who sponsors Stud Pack?
Stud Pack (@studpack) has been sponsored by 19 brands in 57 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are BRUNT, LMNT and AG1.
How many active sponsors does Stud Pack have?
17 brands sponsored Stud Pack in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Stud Pack most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Stud Pack were paid for by The Home Depot, AG1 and BRUNT.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.