SYD and MACKY

Who sponsors SYD and MACKY?

SYD and MACKY (128K subscribers) was sponsored by 24 brands in 69 sponsored videos since July 2025, with 24 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

Estimated rate per sponsored integration: $450–$800from a typical 44K views per video in the last 90 days and Sports market rates. How we estimate

YouTube USSportsUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About SYD and MACKY

SYD and MACKY is a United States Sports YouTube channel with 128K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 12 videos, about once a week, and a typical one reached 44K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from July 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 24 brands sponsored 69 of its videos, and 24 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Skratch Labs is the most frequent sponsor with 27 sponsored videos, followed by COROS and NOBL Wheels.

Similar channels to SYD and MACKY

Other Sports channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about SYD and MACKY's sponsors

Who sponsors SYD and MACKY?
SYD and MACKY has been sponsored by 24 brands in 69 sponsored videos since July 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are Skratch Labs, COROS and NOBL Wheels.
How many active sponsors does SYD and MACKY have?
24 brands sponsored SYD and MACKY in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
How much does SYD and MACKY charge for a sponsored video?
We estimate $450–$800 per sponsored integration, based on a typical 44K views per video over the last 90 days and Sports market rates. Actual rates are set deal by deal.
Which brands sponsored SYD and MACKY most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on SYD and MACKY were paid for by NOBL Wheels, Bear Mattress and Nobl Travel.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.