Timcast IRL

Who sponsors Timcast IRL?

Timcast IRL (2.8M subscribers) was sponsored by 4 brands in 8 sponsored videos since October 2026, with 4 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

Estimated rate per sponsored integration: $1.7K–$2.9Kfrom a typical 103K views per video in the last 90 days and Mental Health/Wellness market rates. How we estimate

YouTube USMental Health/WellnessUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Timcast IRL

Timcast IRL is a United States Mental Health & Wellness YouTube channel with 2.8M subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 11 videos, about once a week, and a typical one reached 103K views. Its latest sponsored video was detected in October 2026. In that time 4 brands sponsored 8 of its videos, and 4 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Beam is the most frequent sponsor with 3 sponsored videos, followed by Tax Network USA and Kalshi.

Similar channels to Timcast IRL

Other Mental Health/Wellness channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Timcast IRL's sponsors

Who sponsors Timcast IRL?
Timcast IRL has been sponsored by 4 brands in 8 sponsored videos since October 2026. The most active sponsors in the last year are Beam, Tax Network USA and Kalshi.
How many active sponsors does Timcast IRL have?
4 brands sponsored Timcast IRL in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
How much does Timcast IRL charge for a sponsored video?
We estimate $1.7K–$2.9K per sponsored integration, based on a typical 103K views per video over the last 90 days and Mental Health/Wellness market rates. Actual rates are set deal by deal.
Which brands sponsored Timcast IRL most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Timcast IRL were paid for by Kalshi, Beam and Keet.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.