Travel Spree

Who sponsors Travel Spree?

Travel Spree (102K subscribers) was sponsored by 8 brands in 11 sponsored videos since August 2025, with 6 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Oct 2026.

YouTube USTravelUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Travel Spree

Travel Spree is a United States Travel YouTube channel with 102K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 13 videos, about once a week, and a typical one reached 44K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from August 2025 and the latest was detected in October 2026. In that time 8 brands sponsored 11 of its videos, and 6 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. ResortPass is the most frequent sponsor with 2 sponsored videos, followed by Norton and Norwegian Cruise Line.

Similar channels to Travel Spree

Other Travel channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Travel Spree's sponsors

Who sponsors Travel Spree?
Travel Spree has been sponsored by 8 brands in 11 sponsored videos since August 2025. The most active sponsors in the last year are ResortPass, Norton and Norwegian Cruise Line.
How many active sponsors does Travel Spree have?
6 brands sponsored Travel Spree in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Oct 2026.
Which brands sponsored Travel Spree most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Travel Spree were paid for by Norton, Norwegian Cruise Line and Factor.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.