Ingegneria Italia

Who sponsors Ingegneria Italia?

Ingegneria Italia (945K subscribers) was sponsored by 5 brands in 5 sponsored videos since June 2026, with 4 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Aug 2026.

@ingegneriaitalia ITEducationUpdated Oct 24, 2026

Brands that sponsor Ingegneria Italia

Top 4 active sponsors in the last year, by sponsored videos.

  1. 1R
    Ragno
    last sponsored video Aug 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  2. 2A
    ABB Electrification
    last sponsored video Aug 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  3. 3STIGA
    STIGA
    last sponsored video Jun 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
  4. 4E
    Eni
    last sponsored video Jun 2026
    1
    sponsored videos
1 more sponsors — free account to see them

Latest sponsored videos

The most recent 4 detections, with the brand in each.

  1. Perché servono DECENNI per SMONTARE una CENTRALE NUCLEARESponsored by Ragno · Aug 2026
  2. Il Costo Impossibile di Ristrutturare le Case ItalianeSponsored by ABB Electrification · Aug 2026
  3. Dopo lo APRIAMO e ve lo MOSTRIAMO!Sponsored by STIGA · Jun 2026
  4. VEDERE SOTTO TERRA: com'è possibile?Sponsored by Eni · Jun 2026
1 more sponsored videos — free account to see them

About Ingegneria Italia

Ingegneria Italia is a Italy Education YouTube channel with 945K subscribers. Over the last 90 days it published 5 videos, about 2 a month, and a typical one reached 14K views. Its first tracked sponsored video is from June 2026 and the latest was detected in August 2026. In that time 5 brands sponsored 5 of its videos, and 4 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Ragno is the most frequent sponsor with 1 sponsored videos, followed by ABB Electrification and STIGA.

Similar channels to Ingegneria Italia

Other Education channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Ingegneria Italia's sponsors

Who sponsors Ingegneria Italia?
Ingegneria Italia (@ingegneriaitalia) has been sponsored by 5 brands in 5 sponsored videos since June 2026. The most active sponsors in the last year are Ragno, ABB Electrification and STIGA.
How many active sponsors does Ingegneria Italia have?
4 brands sponsored Ingegneria Italia in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Aug 2026.
Which brands sponsored Ingegneria Italia most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Ingegneria Italia were paid for by Ragno, ABB Electrification and STIGA.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.