Samuel Baum

Who sponsors Samuel Baum?

Samuel Baum (257K subscribers) was sponsored by 4 brands in 9 sponsored videos since January 2026, with 4 active in the last year. Last sponsored video detected Sep 2026.

YouTube BREducationUpdated Oct 24, 2026

About Samuel Baum

Samuel Baum is a Brazil Education YouTube channel with 257K subscribers. Its first tracked sponsored video is from January 2026 and the latest was detected in September 2026. In that time 4 brands sponsored 9 of its videos, and 4 of them ran a sponsored video in the last year. Mercado Bitcoin is the most frequent sponsor with 6 sponsored videos, followed by Kimi and Genspark.

Similar channels to Samuel Baum

Other Education channels of a similar size, with their active sponsor count.

Questions about Samuel Baum's sponsors

Who sponsors Samuel Baum?
Samuel Baum has been sponsored by 4 brands in 9 sponsored videos since January 2026. The most active sponsors in the last year are Mercado Bitcoin, Kimi and Genspark.
How many active sponsors does Samuel Baum have?
4 brands sponsored Samuel Baum in the last 12 months. The latest sponsored video was detected in Sep 2026.
Which brands sponsored Samuel Baum most recently?
The most recent sponsored videos on Samuel Baum were paid for by Kimi, Genspark and Mercado Bitcoin.
Want the brands that sponsor channels like yours?

Add your channel and we rank the sponsors that work with creators of your size, language and niche, with contacts and a pitch draft on the paid plan.

New to sponsorships? Read the guide: How to find sponsors for your YouTube channel

Detected from public YouTube data via the official YouTube Data API: a sponsored video is one whose description or paid-promotion disclosure names the brand. Active means a sponsored video published in the last year. A detected sponsorship is not confirmation of contract terms. The rate is an estimate from recent views and category market rates, not a quoted price. Creators can ask us to remove this page at support@discoversponsors.com.